Welcome to the Sickipedia Leaderboard


Ever wondered who the sickest user on Sickipedia is?
LOOK NO FURTHER!

This is a monthly leaderboard of the sickest fuckers out there. Will you be the one to take the crown?
SUBMIT YOUR JOKES NOW!

Points are awarded for:
  • Submitting quality jokes
  • Sickest jokes of the day/week/month will be awarded bonus points
  • Sharing through Facebook and Twitter. You must be logged in!

Points are deducted for:
  • Not being funny
  • Cheating cunts (don't try to game the system)

PENALTIES FOR CHEATS:
  • Scores reset to 0
  • Total humiliation

Enjoy and play fair!
Leaderboard of Top 15 User
RankUserLast 30 Day's PointsThis Month's
Points
Jokes Live
1SmellyBlackTwat54731295256
2wasp3022511894
3ShittierJokes2692630242
4Dylan22851173281
5RealJohnPercival225155791
6cupidfuckingstunt1712467228
7Baggers169297257
8knightmare167510179
9MrCuntyChops1613365254
10Innit1350135077
11Cyberized114433256
12Bumbleduck106841438
13Fothermucker983113363
14RoloTouree94920335
15Leemack856434105

View Detailed Leaderboard

Note: once generated statistics are saved and may not be re-calculated for up to 48 hours. These statistics have just been generated for you. Aren't we nice?
navigation
Sickipedia is updating it's Privacy policy and user agreement
Got it