Leaderboard - Detailed View of top 500 user

RankUserLast 7 Days's
Points
This Month's
Points
Surviving
Jokes
Jokes
Added
Jokes
Deleted
Jokes
Scored 10+
Jokes
Scored 100+
Previous Months
Points
1Innit13501350777702930
2Dylan83111732812843784928
3Baggers70997257570362720
4SmellyBlackTwat60412952562626193295962
5RealJohnPercival40755791124336211805
6wasp38451189493541598183041
7Leemack3804341051138674431
8Cyberized324332565713121086
9Davekpoet29829810133600
10SteveBennett2713881311310612458
11somebozo2422463813821186151335
12Bumbleduck24241438457260654
13porksword2b241291516918281447
14cupidfuckingstunt2364672282302175191721
15DdraigGoch2162282182180834127
16stewie1231972631471558705574
17MrCuntyChops188365254254015331860
18KIMJONGTRUMP1801806104500
19OkiPaul17818952575381428
20garry62911681683132126390
21cunttwat16716720244142279
22ShittierJokes166630242243110073174
23Wheelchairbasher16316944495200297
24funboy316018134935121305237
25Rustymakesyoulaugh1422232224213050
26Lozza135135341210
27hende129129330200
28Dumbfuck1281283434012070
29uncletouchy118118110110
30MikeHunt11211225827416716117
31TheAncient10910935427294173
32knightmare10110179971872152126
33fucknose9494660300
34Pappage939524240160112
35YesItsMe9222943452221771
36Alberto90902224214054
37thedarkman89115945952753014
38SecretSiteAgent891321181180421614
39Clarkey85858102703
40Stallion77772772921523530585
41thechrisbaker7777770300
42Pedro7872726266451441
43foreignsoil72124550400
44NiggerFarage718537537502379312
45Spitroast698185850422738
46Spunkatron69694958924014
47randypecker6868191908074
48WiffyBanta6666275200
49GoneDogging6464212109051
50RemziJokes6363222201910
51LittleChef6363110100
52Paean6161455611272210
53TheCypher5959231105
54scouselover5757330100
55JediShite567192953725263
56Risco5656131303010
57TheVillain5555220200
58charlieboy52192658520390201
59Balldeepinkate492371461482551353
60CallMeSir494928328301725242
61gluefactory496167769253476
62NakedMustafa4646550100
63Fothermucker431133634074416381142
64Jimmo434346591327499
65DEADWOMBAT421261010041240
66DimJavidson4040110100
67henryhenry4040110100
68IndySickFuck394855020100
69Sidbluebottle383858635200355
70MoneyBadger383888040113
71Hypercon37373303032
72kamsy3636111326022
73Ramboclown333321210910
74Dogzeggs3333220200
75HenryChinaski3030556163310
76NappleTale303029290130311
77ice6132929220100
78FuckAll2727110100
79smeghead6192626343402330
80Suffolk762626110100
81Telstar252588050108
82sickusmaximus2525330100
83OldButGold242477060254
84Spoghead23235556121067
85chalky222224251191199
86Real22222020018417
87Hammers4life222216171700
88Gimp212122010-14
89bigarms52121110100
90pldv20201717013063
91bobby191959656413414
92unclebilly1919129129044257
93Leviathan1184530344130205
94DDawg1818110100
95RoloTouree17203354510211746
96PGZZZ171721210816
97Bottomfeeder1717110100
98Mapky1717110100
99Grove151534340192109
100zinger549151514140800
101whufc197315151010030-3
102Xantus1515440210
103BarrieO14141221275482105
104CleverAnagram1414440000
105bu7ty1414220100
106Mrlova1414110100
107Dipl031313162591320
108nobhead1313141401022
109sickboi1212330100
110skidmark12311113948924173
111Theraconteur1111151505064
112MadmanPatty11117812055
113Junkmonkey10101214281289
114NinjaCunt1010990610
115drnev99238424142296
116Forestisonfire99220100
117dayo33599110000
118InvalidUsername99110000
119shadowedmyth820333851103
120Cindafkinrella88110000
121RottenJohnny73186893303161
122minus27732320710
123SaladFingers7710111000
124Moosemaniac77220000
125TheCoach77110000
126Schulz66191191012712821
127DeeSic6617351860216
128LRB26617170902
129Lowe036101313000-4
130cumbucket5561654303184
131hfg01551414030-13
132Choochovaldez55121206150
133Itwasntme55220000
134RustyWood55110000
135Jpa198144110000
136Refs6744110000
137NoOne362212232185263
138Electrohouseman3249904025
139Whorya33451100
140CityPigeon334401012
141samdavisuk33121000
142Jayb12123322000-1
143Bhuna33110000
144PeachyLeach2227325111123
145greensville22110000
146Palindromemordnilap1-26868010199
147Joesin11880302
148EcDude110000046
149DecAndAnt113301048
150Threebridges811110000
151Joenotsoslow11110000
152Sp0regazm11110000
153PrettyFunkedUp11110000
154OorWullie00497497023190
155Clungey00328329121580
156Rejectdog000364364000
157Daza2121000357357000
158MathsDebation00265312478417
159Bigboy002162887212720
160ThePunGun001291431412290
161RancidBetty000181181000
162BigZav0016416401019115
163poco2430001631630131190
164stash001381380107130
165GenghisIV00126135912300
166Onlyme0011912348870
167bobbydgg006870261120
168secretcervix1600484911810
169RasDadi0090118281700
170TeleTwanger0501071092453234
1717he5ick0ne005469151624
172Batesy0030300223127
173alshvar0010510506030
174GetBlackedUp00981002986730
175Slapmyshit0053994618062
176Unclejona00818215820
177Bellend00929201400
178SicTEe00838416990
179slaten008181060923
180KDFIDDLER006076164901089
181marlonbarlow00747405770
182harryspiv0070711405178
183FuckNugget00446420301205
184Plebo005860229312
185Famousamos005959039814
186anon00343402050
187PB7900353503140
188sickjack00515101400
189Sickman00415514290205
190Ukurugenzi26200525312200
191Asbo00494903917
192bumblebee [MOD]00313211530
193TrueBlue220023230800
194sugarsalt00505111300
195felixcrutch03182130032
196jimmysammy00474703420
197untface69004348560-133
198rory [MOD]0115303001930
199Russianprick00464601210
200fuckoff0004545000
201Dethlok0044451220-1
202F00tballfan0043430323124
203Pussy4breakfast00414101900
204SickSambo00414211300
205JOSH97003940114043
206welsh0039401260159
207MyManPhilbob00373811720
208BaldieboyUk0523636017031
209jasonfromstoke [MOD]00313212035
210motheaten003838016012
211Davey9fingers00373811010
212Spazmo0029378701
213DownJoking0093728910
214BullterrierX00343401810
215Callmeben003737014117
216Simmoblade003235317040
217geoffo00343402407
218Supermarkio00323422312
219seanla0193333018146
220jacktillett00153318800
221Jhvscs00333301100
222Dungfunnel0032331202-7
223harambe [MOD]00212211640
224MrDeano00313102130
225darthwaiter00161717117
226Ringolevio0031310710
227Lukejoker9800313102756
228Homer003131021108
229SAFFRON00293011610
230ElmerTFartbuckle00222751101
231Ohsteveo00272811620
232mp470026293210125
233Trigger700011165400
234kundan0021210141302
235jamesdonlan002828090-1
23624ctnoob0327270400
237FieryPhoenix00272701700
238SickMick19870027270300
239Diggernick100272701000
240MrBastardCoulthsem0023241002
241rosebery20026260400
242SickShooter00220100
243DickPalmjoy002626018140
244colton06162268120
245TurbulentWindchime002525016156
246flaggon0025250141-8
247twat002424014348
248Renegade00252501000
249leviathan00252501430
250thedickman002525070104
251Argyllwanderer0023230136186
252dark0-22224216034
253AdolfShitbag00172471620
254ChildSnatcher00222201310
255blackjew [MOD]00191901210
256MadMay0017181810
257Clever00232411800
258Thecoont00192341300
259Damo19790023230900
260ankalagon9301192341100
261BaronVonSpithoven3rd0021221101167
262Scotty00212217118
263Dodger690021221700
264fistfullofrubbers001117661219
265Noog00222201640
266PhannyPhlaps00222201320
267mrbennett8400172257012
268sillycult0021210120267
269Trigger70010100500
270JJBBKK004402023
271Snikoggs00152059060
272Sickipediaverified_user [MOD]0018246182493135720
273TheGodofallGods001718110-26
274RJSpeedbird00191907021
275WizardofAus00191901300
276footlongdong0018180810
277Combat180018180500
278cockwomble00191901130
279Randypants00181911114
280Liam110015150300
281baztech001919082-2
282Maxpwr0018180172164
283burgerz0016160810
284Rickster00181801230
285johnnysins00880600
286snowflakecrusher0016160800
287ArseFeta0017170716
288gaybatman [MOD]00141401010
289DazzaP0015161600
290Americunts0010111200
291MzwakheMbuli0016160168891
292GetInTheKitchen001516100-23
293Billynomates0014162600
294jimmydanger007923051
295Funniman0012164900
296chinesehonky0016160600
297prawnking19800013130720
298petrov00990720
299issachont00161601310
300(O)(O)0015150610
301Darksaint0016160830
302TronaldDump0015161900
303Glittersmum0015161000
304cgxn001616020-135
305almalkin00151501100
306vapeman0001414000
307Smitty0014140910
308doubledown0014140500
309IncognitoWolf00141401020
310RMKSaxonRd3000330000
311BummedYourMum0013141501
312ClammyMinge0011143400
313cunnyfunt1980001414050-26
314Crazydude0014140610
315Bovi001414072101
316omegaman00131301015
317Thebrit0013130400
318FrankTwatbadger0013130700
319Funnycnut0011132100
320Nightmare00121207069
321zarazaa001313010024
322mandylost [MOD]00891710
323FistyMcPaedophile00101227058
324HarryBalls0010100610
325juliusgrubrocket0099030-2
326rebel0660012120700
327GlitterShitter0011110400
328stonkers00110000
329NigelTheBastard0012120700
330Superbadgoat00121201020
331KikeDestroyer0012120400
332GlittersGrandma00990200
333BibleBasher0012120300
334SaintofSalisbury10012120600
335HughJerrickshon001112150136
336bozz09111102029
337Kekler001111050149
338Clitflicker0011110400
339Happyman0011110900
340Goldboy0011110610
341HughJass00111107026
342cnat0010111100
343Weeza006115400
344swerty00110100
345rewqa0011110600
346shard0011110401
347Saltius009112107
348neil93270010100400
349Hank0091015156
350WhySoSerious0010100610
351Obiwan001010041-3
352BigRick00910131-1
353OzConvict85009101410
354somejoka840010100410
355Vizio001010050-8
356SaintofSalisbury0010100620
357Khanage770010100700
358MasterBates20170010100400
359Combienne0010100410
360RWOOD00341100
361Pantyhosesniffer001101062
362h4nnah00910100-44
363JohnPercivalOxford0066064114
364northerngift009902014
365Kimjonghitler0089130165
366darkman0099010-2
367Zurich007926167
368YesItsHerzog00693100
369gutdrop0099020-22
370shark1100990710
371Glitershitter00693000
372scc12300990610
373Rickster00700990410
374FatHamster00990500
375Widowwarmer00990610
376paulroyal00990810
377maxhorns11100891000
378GenghislV00792200
379Bosco7900990300
380Gary007925049
381Padjothegreat00990610
382andypandy00990810
383wineman196300990102
384TerryHesticles00990001
385grotesk00880100
386Diesel00583310
387VivaLaAbortion00880209
388hugonavak00880200
389admin00011000
390RayPalarm00671200
391Niglet00880300
392kinger00880400
393TheDoctor00781720
394c1d100880200
395SickipediaAdmin002752099
396Nupes00583203
397DeadManWanking006826130
398NickRoute00880300
399gonk00330000
400potatoe0088010-3
401Dirtyflangepiece00880400
402CoonsOnToast00770200
403Cameinpants008802020
404valefar00770100
405SamsonRacer1400770000
406Bosco0067130134
407thehebburnHAMMER1100440100
408BLACKHEART00770210
409rda91avfc00770410
410AtheistoRonaldo00000000
411plunket00770700
412watford00770200
413PeteTheClam00077000
414BluntForceTrauma00770200
415GeeBee00561400
416Felcher00671500
417tkdchris00770410
418Hawkman00770720
419scorpio82uk00671206
420Poo123400572510
421shadedwhite00770203
422Cameltoe00770300
423Bobfish00671100
424Ginnganngooley007702034
425ChuckNorrisSucks00770700
426Philosomerset00770400
427Vaddy00770720
428RktQueen006711039
429Blacktiger00770000
430frog0066020-7
431BiddyFiddler0056150157
432Ravenelle004621045
433MrHallzee0066000-26
434jokecriminal00660000
435diggler8200462207
436Aspergers0066010-4
437MrDaniel00660000
438BimBosBurgers00660002
439hambone00660510
440RandyBstard00110110
441pissflapeater00000000
442vader194100000000
443Creed00660200
444DoYouLikeMyGun200550200
445EimerkHunt00660417
446Epic100660310
447Supertron9900660300
448PersianFUCK00660300
449Mallatar00561500
450AllahuAkbar00660400
451Ollyowl00220200
452Woof00660100
453ghost00561300
454Artybee6900660300
455S70BRW00660210
456cheryll25uk00660630
457flipmodefly00660620
458Fogo1100660300
459MadDog202000330210
460JimmySeville00660101
461borojoker00660500
462RobboPOSH00660410
463Clusterfuck00660210
464BigboysSikhMum00660200
465Benchload00660200
466GAMMYEYE00000000
467jackthenippa99500660104
468Poro006600011
469DeadNigger0055031156
470Razengreen00660300
471MikeOwave00660000
472Locath00264000
473JokerLad0066000-2
474BlahaIsAFraud00660100
475FXCKXFF00550300
476MadAl00550400
477Travolta00550000
478Dungaggin015502027
479Sutty19830055040119
480Th3Jok3r0045100-25
481Noodlenips00550000
482tony19766600550310
483cgxn0000550310
484Supremeleeduh005502024
485ashagmadug00550000
486Landarse00550300
487Saebre00550100
488Earsnack00550400
489ryanplym00550200
490Gooner0044020-1
491Tidyboy00550400
492hairywooduck00330106
493softlad00550200
494notthelooneyleft00550310
495mdevast8005504114
496BongRoss00253100
497watson198300330100
498vaxi00550000
499bigbadjon00550316
500algernon00550100
Note: once generated statistics are saved and may not be re-calculated for up to 48 hours. These statistics have just been generated for you. Aren't we nice?
navigation
Sickipedia is updating it's Privacy policy and user agreement
Got it